Svenska Hockeyligan 2026/2027
#LagSVVÖFÖF+/-P
1Färjestad BK97110+2724
2Frölunda HC96102+920
3Skellefteå AIK95112+818
4Björklöven95103+117
5Brynäs IF94104+614
6Rögle BK94104+314
7Malmö Redhawks83122+213
8Luleå Hockey93024-711
9Örebro HK93024-1011
10Djurgårdens IF92124-710
11Växjö Lakers92115-69
12HV 7191224-69
13Timrå IK91305-69
14Linköping HC82015-147
Uppdaterad: 2026-10-17 17:07
Fast knapp